Ssz. Dátum Verseny Sofőr Navigátor
Utasok
1.1976. május 28-29.I. PGTV KUPA
Dr. Novotny Iván
Szabó László
2.1976. november 20.I. ZSELIC KUPA
Schloblocher Antal
Kollár Tibor
3.1977. szeptember 9-10.II. PGTV KUPA
Miroslaw Roule
Zdenka Roulová
4.1977. október 22.II. ZSELIC KUPA
Dr. Novotny Iván
Szabó László
5.1978. március 8.III. ZSELIC KUPA
Dr. Novotny Iván
Szabó László
6.1978. szeptember 8-9.III. PGTV KUPA
Zsebe János
Zsebéné Kovalcsik Katalin
7.1979.IV. ZSELIC KUPA
Várnay György
Fábián Gabriella
8.1978. október 21.I. BARANYATERV MINIKUPA
Dr. Novotny Iván
Szabó László
9.1980.V. ZSELIC KUPA
Kresz Ferenc
Pakuts Tamás
10.1980. november 1.II. BARANYATERV MINIKUPA
Tütő Balázs
Fábián László
11.1980. november 27.I. MHSZ KUPA
Tímár Lajos
Méhes Zsolt
Tímárné Sulyok Rózsa
Méhes Zsoltné
12.1981. május 16.I. PMMF KUPA
Baumholczer József
Pakuts Tamás
Kresz Ferenc
13.1981. május 29-30.III. BARANYATERV MINIKUPA
Fábián László
Tütő Balázs
Cservölgyi Tibor
14.1983. május 6-7.IV. PGTV KUPA
Karel Durcak
Bojan Durcak
Josef Vasik
15.1985. április 12-13.IV. BARANYATERV MINIKUPA
Tütő Balázs
Fábián László
16.1986. május 23-24.V. BARANYATERV MINIKUPA
Lotz Gyula
Galambos György
Lotz Gyuláné
Galambosné dr. Környei Mária
17.1987. május 15-16.V. PGTV KUPA
Dr. Novotny Iván
ifj. Novotny Iván
Dr. Szilvási József
18.1987.I. ZRÍNYI KUPA
Dr. Novotny Iván
ifj. Novotny Iván
Dr. Szilvási József
19.1988. május 27-28.I. BARBAKÁN KUPA
Vajda Zoltán
Gyimesi Gábor
Rappai Zsolt
20.1988.II. ZRÍNYI KUPA
Tímár Lajos
Méhes Zsolt
Méhes Zsoltné
21.1989. május 26-27.II. BARBAKÁN KUPA
Daka László
Meszlényi Ferenc
Daka Lászlóné
22.1989.III. ZRÍNYI KUPA
Vajda Zoltán
Gyimesi Gábor
Vajda Zoltánné
23.1990. március 30-31.BARANYA-DOMUS KUPA
Pável József
Czinege László
Bárdosi Szilárd
Takács Attila
24.1990. június 8-9.III. BARBAKÁN KUPA
Pável József
Czinege László
Bárdosi Szilárd
Takács Attila
25.1990. augusztus 24-25.IV. ZRÍNYI KUPA
Dobó Géza
Sebők Tamás
Sebők Erika
26.1990. I. BARANYA KUPA
Pável József
Czinege László
Bárdosi Szilárd
Takács Attila
27.1991. április 12-13.FÉNYPONT KUPA
Pálfi Csaba
Sebestyén György
Dorn Judit
28.1991. május 31-június 1.GARMA KUPA
Vajda Zoltán
Juhászné Szabó Éva
29.1991. június 22.I. ÖREGCSONT KUPA
Vajda Zoltán
Gyimesi Gábor
30.1991. szeptember 21.MODUL KUPA
Czinege László
Bárdosi Szilárd
Szűcs Gábor
31.1991.II. BARANYA KUPA
Pálfi Csaba
Sebestyén György
Dorn Judit
32.1992. május 16.MITAX - ORGAN KUPA
Daka László
Binszki József
Vajda Anikó
Daka Noémi
33.1992. június 20.II. ÖREGCSONT KUPA
Uzsoki Csaba
Uzsokiné Hochrein Anna
Uzsoki Eszter
34.1993. július 3.ORIGÓ KUPA
Tóth Lóránd
Kárpáti Zoltán
Tóth Lórándné
Kárpátiné Tankó Edina
35.1994. június 18.NEBULÓÉRT KUPA
Szamos József
Pinkert György
Pintér Márió
Bíró Károly
36.1995. július 1.AUTOWEST KUPA
Ambrus Sándor
Merkl Balázs
Nemeskéri Klára
Merkl Andrea
37.1996. július 6.AUTOWEST KUPA
Ambrus Sándor
Merkl Balázs
Nemeskéri Klára
38.1997. május 17.I. INTERCALOR KUPA
Békés István
Merkl Balázs
Nemeskéri Klára
Dömök Csilla
39.1998. áprilisPANNON RÁDIÓ-DEBICA KUPA
Sebestyén György
Sebestyén Tamás
Sebestyén Csaba
Kiss Viktor
Kiss Anna
40.1998. június 6.II. INTERCALOR KUPA
Pinkert László
Pinkert György
Pinkert András
Kurucz Attila
41.1999. május 28-29.III. INTERCALOR KUPA
Pintér Márió
Pinkert György
42.2000. május 5-6.M.S.H. COMPUTER KUPA
Bakonyi Zoltán
Csizmadia Tamás
Mák Erika
Martits Tünde
43.2001. június 22-23.I. AUTÓPARK KUPA
Grünfelder Zoltán
Kratochvill Zsuzsanna
Radócz Csaba
Dizseri Gábor
44.2001. október 6.II. AUTÓPARK KUPA
Székely Gergely
Páger Szabolcs
Lakatos Gábor
Szecsődi Benedek
45.2002. június 21-22.I. TELESOUND KUPA
Bakonyi Zoltán
Csizmadia Tamás
Daka László
Dakáné Vajda Anikó
46.2003. június 20-21.II. TELESOUND KUPA
Grünfelder Zoltán
Kratochvill Zsuzsanna
Radócz Csaba
Radóczné Giczy Dóra
47.2004. június 25-26.III. TELESOUND KUPA
Szathmáry Zsolt
Kovács László
Demeter Erzsébet
Ránics János
Auth Andrea
48.2005. július 1-2.I. ALLIANZ-HUNGÁRIA KUPA
Pinkert György
Csizmadia Tamás
Pinkertné Káplár Katalin
Pinkert András
49.2006. április 1.A FLÚGOS FUTAM
Leisz Tamás
Gungl Ákos
Oppe Zoltán
50.2006. július 7-8.II. ALLIANZ-HUNGÁRIA KUPA
Pinkert György
Csizmadia Tamás
Pinkertné Káplár Katalin
Szamos József
51.2006. október 21.51. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Tóth Zsolt
Albert Csaba
Keszthelyi Edina
Máder Zsolt
52.2007. március 31.II. FLÚGOS FUTAM
Czinege László
Bárdosi Szilárd
Takács Attila
Pável József
53.2007. július 6-7.53. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Pinkert László
Pinkert György
54.2007. október 12-13.54. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Kiss Tamás
Szabó József
Kissné Balázs Márta
55.2008. április 5.III. FLÚGOS FUTAM
Szathmáry Zsolt
Kovács László
Auth Andrea
Demeter Erzsébet
56.2008. július 4-5.56. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Hajnal Tibor
Pataki József
57.2008. október 10-11.57. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Villant Levente
Székely Gergely
Sebestyén Ildikó
Becze Ádám
58.2009. április 4.IV. FLÚGOS FUTAM
Villant Levente
Székely Gergely
Sebestyén Ildikó
Becze Ádám
59.2009. július 3-4.59. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Pinkert György
Csizmadia Tamás
60.2009. október 16-17.60. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Villant Levente
Székely Gergely
Sebestyén Ildikó
Becze Ádám
61.2010. április 10.61. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Szathmáry Zsolt
Kovács László
Auth Andrea
Molnár Tímea
62.2010. július 2-3.62. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Petr Černý
Pavel Virl
Jitka Virlova
63.2010. szeptember 10-11.63. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Szathmáry Zsolt
Kovács László
Auth Andrea
Fazekas Anna
64.2011. május 28.VI. FLÚGOS FUTAM
Székely Gergely
Villant Levente
Skutnik Tibor
Lengyel Péter
65.2011. július 1-2.CEC 2011 - BUDAPEST
Petr Černý
Pavel Virl
66.2011. szeptember 30-október 1.66. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Székely Gergely
Villant Levente
Skutnik Tibor
Lengyel Péter
67.2012. május 12.VII. FLÚGOS FUTAM
Villant Levente
Székely Gergely
Skutnik Tibor
Lengyel Péter
68.2012. június 29-30.68. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Kenyeres Miklós
Sebestyén Csaba
69.2012. október 12-13.69. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Kiss Tamás
Szabó József
Kissné Balázs Márta
Kiss Martin
70.2013. május 11.70. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Székely Gergely
Villant Levente
Skutnik Tibor
Lengyel Péter
71.2013. július 6.71. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Csíkvár László
Sebestyén Csaba
Rajk Krisztina
Rajk Dániel
72.2013. szeptember 27-28.I. Szervervilág kupa - 72. PÉCSI GEORALLYE
Sebestyén Tamás
Sebestyén Csaba
Becze-Sebestyén Ildikó
Nyolcszoros győztes:
Székely Gergely
Hétszeres győztes:
Pinkert György
Villant Levente
Hatszoros győztesek:
Dr. Novotny Iván
Ötszörös győztesek:
Bárdosi Szilárd
Csizmadia Tamás
Czinege László
Négyszeres győztesek:
Auth Andrea
Becze-Sebestyén Ildikó
Kovács László
Lengyel Péter
Pável József
Sebestyén Csaba
Skutnik Tibor
Szabó László
Szathmáry Zsolt
Takács Attila
Vajda Zoltán
Háromszoros győztesek:
Becze Ádám
Fábián László
Gyimesi Gábor
Merkl Balázs
Nemeskéri Klára
Sebestyén György
Tütő Balázs
Kétszeres győztesek:
Ambrus Sándor
Bakonyi Zoltán
Daka László
Dakáné Vajda Anikó
Demeter Erzsébet
Dorn Judit
Dr. Szilvási József
Grünfelder Zoltán
ifj. Novotny Iván
Kiss Tamás
Kissné Balázs Márta
Kratochvill Zsuzsanna
Kresz Ferenc
Méhes Zsolt
Méhes Zsoltné
Pakuts Tamás
Pavel Virl
Pálfi Csaba
Petr Černý
Pinkert András
Pinkert László
Pinkertné Káplár Katalin
Pintér Márió
Radócz Csaba
Sebestyén Tamás
Szabó József
Szamos József
Tímár Lajos
Egyszeres győztesek:
Albert Csaba
Baumholczer József
Békés István
Binszki József
Bíró Károly
Bojan Durcak
Cservölgyi Tibor
Csíkvár László
Daka László id.
Daka Lászlóné
Daka Noémi
Dizseri Gábor
Dobó Géza
Dömök Csilla
Fábián Gabriella
Fazekas Anna
Galambos György
Galambosné dr. Környei Mária
Gungl Ákos
Hajnal Tibor
Jitka Virlova
Josef Vasik
Juhászné Szabó Éva
Karel Durcak
Kárpáti Zoltán
Kárpátiné Tankó Edina
Kenyeres Miklós
Keszthelyi Edina
Kiss Anna
Kiss Martin
Kiss Viktor
Kollár Tibor
Kurucz Attila
Lakatos Gábor
Leisz Tamás
Lotz Gyula
Lotz Gyuláné
Máder Zsolt
Mák Erika
Martits Tünde
Merkl Andrea
Meszlényi Ferenc
Miroslaw Roule
Molnár Tímea
Oppe Zoltán
Páger Szabolcs
Pataki József
Pavel Virl
Radóczné Giczy Dóra
Rajk Dániel
Rajk Krisztina
Ránics János
Rappai Zsolt
Schloblocher Antal
Sebők Erika
Sebők Tamás
Szecsődi Benedek
Szűcs Gábor
Tímárné Sulyok Rózsa
Tóth Lóránd
Tóth Lórándné
Tóth Zsolt
Uzsoki Csaba
Uzsoki Eszter
Uzsokiné Hochrein Anna
Vajda Zoltánné
Várnay György
Zdenka Roulová
Zsebe János
Zsebéné Kovalcsik Katalin